Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Bed Size
AR Availability
Sub Brand
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $160.68Original price $160.68 - Original price $160.68Original price $160.68Current price $123.60$123.60 - $123.60Current price $123.60Ralene Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureComfortably contoured with a rake back design, this dining room side chair beautifully captures the essence of rustic refinement. Its plushly upho...
View full detailsOriginal price $160.68Original price $160.68 - Original price $160.68Original price $160.68Current price $123.60$123.60 - $123.60Current price $123.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $190.88Original price $190.88 - Original price $190.88Original price $190.88Current price $146.83$146.83 - $146.83Current price $146.83Ralene Dining Bench
Ashley FurnitureThis large upholstered dining room bench beautifully captures the essence of rustic refinement. Its plushly upholstered faux leather makes pulling...
View full detailsOriginal price $190.88Original price $190.88 - Original price $190.88Original price $190.88Current price $146.83$146.83 - $146.83Current price $146.83Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $160.68Original price $160.68 - Original price $160.68Original price $160.68Current price $123.60$123.60 - $123.60Current price $123.60Ralene Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureSleek lines and comfortable cushioning combine to make this upholstered bar stool the favorite seat at the table. Its traditional shaker design is...
View full detailsOriginal price $160.68Original price $160.68 - Original price $160.68Original price $160.68Current price $123.60$123.60 - $123.60Current price $123.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $81.06Original price $81.06 - Original price $81.06Original price $81.06Current price $62.35$62.35 - $62.35Current price $62.35Rainermen Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureReflect your effortlessly chic sensibility with this artful ceramic table lamp. Its textural surface is enriched with a herringbone pattern and a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $81.06Original price $81.06 - Original price $81.06Original price $81.06Current price $62.35$62.35 - $62.35Current price $62.35Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $162.10Original price $162.10 - Original price $162.10Original price $162.10Current price $124.69$124.69 - $124.69Current price $124.69Rainermen Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureReflect your effortlessly chic sensibility with this artful ceramic table lamp set. The textural surface of the lamps is enriched with a herringbo...
View full detailsOriginal price $162.10Original price $162.10 - Original price $162.10Original price $162.10Current price $124.69$124.69 - $124.69Current price $124.69Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $217.18Original price $217.18 - Original price $217.18Original price $217.18Current price $167.06$167.06 - $167.06Current price $167.06Pryorley Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureFrolic in a field of florals. This wall art showcases a landscape design bursting with color, bringing a lively feel to your decor. With rolling h...
View full detailsOriginal price $217.18Original price $217.18 - Original price $217.18Original price $217.18Current price $167.06$167.06 - $167.06Current price $167.06Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $203.24Original price $203.24 - Original price $203.24Original price $203.24Current price $156.34$156.34 - $156.34Current price $156.34Prendonea Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureDesigned with everyday style in mind, this nightstand is a simply chic approach to modern living. A dark charcoal finish blends black and brown un...
View full detailsOriginal price $203.24Original price $203.24 - Original price $203.24Original price $203.24Current price $156.34$156.34 - $156.34Current price $156.34Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $524.60Original price $524.60 - Original price $524.60Original price $524.60Current price $403.54$403.54 - $403.54Current price $403.54Prendonea Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureDesigned with everyday style in mind, this dresser with mirror is a simply chic approach to modern living. A dark charcoal finish blends black and...
View full detailsOriginal price $524.60Original price $524.60 - Original price $524.60Original price $524.60Current price $403.54$403.54 - $403.54Current price $403.54Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $435.33Original price $435.33 - Original price $435.33Original price $435.33Current price $334.87$334.87 - $334.87Current price $334.87Prendonea Dresser
Ashley FurnitureDesigned with everyday style in mind, this dresser is a simply chic approach to modern living. A dark charcoal finish blends black and brown under...
View full detailsOriginal price $435.33Original price $435.33 - Original price $435.33Original price $435.33Current price $334.87$334.87 - $334.87Current price $334.87Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $435.33Original price $435.33 - Original price $435.33Original price $435.33Current price $334.87$334.87 - $334.87Current price $334.87Prendonea Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureDesigned with everyday style in mind, this chest of drawers is a simply chic approach to modern living. A dark charcoal finish blends black and br...
View full detailsOriginal price $435.33Original price $435.33 - Original price $435.33Original price $435.33Current price $334.87$334.87 - $334.87Current price $334.87Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $289.76 - Original price $519.09Original price $289.76 - Original price $519.09Original price $289.76$222.89 - $399.30$222.89 - $399.30Current price $222.89Prendonea Bed
Ashley FurnitureDesigned with everyday style in mind, this queen panel bed is a simply chic approach to modern living. A dark charcoal finish blends black and bro...
View full detailsOriginal price $289.76 - Original price $519.09Original price $289.76 - Original price $519.09Original price $289.76$222.89 - $399.30$222.89 - $399.30Current price $222.89Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $577.15Original price $577.15 - Original price $577.15Original price $577.15Current price $443.96$443.96 - $443.96Current price $443.96Porter Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom The quality craftsmanship is clear to see. The classic design elements—including antiqued hardware and bun feet—are easy to love. S...
View full detailsOriginal price $577.15Original price $577.15 - Original price $577.15Original price $577.15Current price $443.96$443.96 - $443.96Current price $443.96Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,485.61Original price $1,485.61 - Original price $1,485.61Original price $1,485.61Current price $1,142.78$1,142.78 - $1,142.78Current price $1,142.78Porter Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom The quality craftsmanship is clear to see. The classic design elements—including inlaid panels, antiqued hardware and bun feet—are ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,485.61Original price $1,485.61 - Original price $1,485.61Original price $1,485.61Current price $1,142.78$1,142.78 - $1,142.78Current price $1,142.78Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,211.73Original price $1,211.73 - Original price $1,211.73Original price $1,211.73Current price $932.10$932.10 - $932.10Current price $932.10Porter Dresser
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom The quality craftsmanship is clear to see. The classic design elements—including inlaid panels, antiqued hardware and bun feet—are ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,211.73Original price $1,211.73 - Original price $1,211.73Original price $1,211.73Current price $932.10$932.10 - $932.10Current price $932.10Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,364.04Original price $1,364.04 - Original price $1,364.04Original price $1,364.04Current price $1,049.26$1,049.26 - $1,049.26Current price $1,049.26Porter Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom The quality craftsmanship is clear to see. The classic design elements—including antiqued hardware and bun feet—are easy to love. S...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,364.04Original price $1,364.04 - Original price $1,364.04Original price $1,364.04Current price $1,049.26$1,049.26 - $1,049.26Current price $1,049.26Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,000.65 - Original price $1,668.64Original price $1,000.65 - Original price $1,668.64Original price $1,000.65$769.73 - $1,283.57$769.73 - $1,283.57Current price $769.73Porter Bed
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom The quality craftsmanship is clear to see. The classic design elements—including bun feet—are easy to love. Satisfying your taste f...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,000.65 - Original price $1,668.64Original price $1,000.65 - Original price $1,668.64Original price $1,000.65$769.73 - $1,283.57$769.73 - $1,283.57Current price $769.73Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $271.91Original price $271.91 - Original price $271.91Original price $271.91Current price $209.16$209.16 - $209.16Current price $209.16Pinnadel Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThis striking counter height bar stool serves a sense of refinement without all the formality. A 360-degree spin element keeps you in the flow of ...
View full detailsOriginal price $271.91Original price $271.91 - Original price $271.91Original price $271.91Current price $209.16$209.16 - $209.16Current price $209.16Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $271.91Original price $271.91 - Original price $271.91Original price $271.91Current price $209.16$209.16 - $209.16Current price $209.16Pinnadel Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThis pub height bar stool serves a sense of refinement without all the formality. A 360-degree spin element keeps you in the flow of conversation,...
View full detailsOriginal price $271.91Original price $271.91 - Original price $271.91Original price $271.91Current price $209.16$209.16 - $209.16Current price $209.16Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $49.45Original price $49.45 - Original price $49.45Original price $49.45Current price $38.04$38.04 - $38.04Current price $38.04Petal Road Pillow
Ashley FurnitureThis replacement pillow is made with Nuvella® (solution-dyed polyester) high-performance fabric. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Dimension...
View full detailsOriginal price $49.45Original price $49.45 - Original price $49.45Original price $49.45Current price $38.04$38.04 - $38.04Current price $38.04Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,998.56Original price $1,998.56 - Original price $1,998.56Original price $1,998.56Current price $1,537.35$1,537.35 - $1,537.35Current price $1,537.35Petal Road Outdoor Loveseat Sectional/Ottoman/Table Set (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureEffortlessly revamp your outdoor space into a sweet retreat with this seating set. High style crafted for low-maintenance living, the decidedly cl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,998.56Original price $1,998.56 - Original price $1,998.56Original price $1,998.56Current price $1,537.35$1,537.35 - $1,537.35Current price $1,537.35Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $178.45Original price $178.45 - Original price $178.45Original price $178.45Current price $137.27$137.27 - $137.27Current price $137.27Perringhill Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureBrighten up your space with the handcrafted artisanal feel of this table lamp. A distressed white finish gives it an any-room neutrality, while th...
View full detailsOriginal price $178.45Original price $178.45 - Original price $178.45Original price $178.45Current price $137.27$137.27 - $137.27Current price $137.27Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $61.82 - Original price $72.63Original price $61.82 - Original price $72.63Original price $61.82$47.55 - $55.87$47.55 - $55.87Current price $47.55Peerland Vase
Ashley FurnitureThis richly glazed ceramic vase makes a striking centerpiece, either by itself or filled with dried or faux florals. Its simply beautiful shape an...
View full detailsOriginal price $61.82 - Original price $72.63Original price $61.82 - Original price $72.63Original price $61.82$47.55 - $55.87$47.55 - $55.87Current price $47.55Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $93.80Original price $93.80 - Original price $93.80Original price $93.80Current price $72.15$72.15 - $72.15Current price $72.15Paxberry Six Cube Organizer
Ashley FurnitureIf it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, the Paxberry whitewashed six-cube organizer invites you to go to town. Its distinctive ...
View full detailsOriginal price $93.80Original price $93.80 - Original price $93.80Original price $93.80Current price $72.15$72.15 - $72.15Current price $72.15Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $129.87Original price $129.87 - Original price $129.87Original price $129.87Current price $99.90$99.90 - $99.90Current price $99.90Paxberry Nine Cube Organizer
Ashley FurnitureIf it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, the Paxberry whitewashed nine-cube organizer invites you to go to town. Its distinctive...
View full detailsOriginal price $129.87Original price $129.87 - Original price $129.87Original price $129.87Current price $99.90$99.90 - $99.90Current price $99.90Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Maxx Save carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.