Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allColor
Consumer Assembly
Material
Manual
Product Video
Power
Shipping
Style
AR Availability
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $658.74Original price $658.74 - Original price $658.74Original price $658.74Current price $506.72$506.72 - $506.72Current price $506.72Darcy Sofa
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this standout sofa—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A str...
View full detailsOriginal price $658.74Original price $658.74 - Original price $658.74Original price $658.74Current price $506.72$506.72 - $506.72Current price $506.72Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,023.09Original price $1,023.09 - Original price $1,023.09Original price $1,023.09Current price $786.99$786.99 - $786.99Current price $786.99Danum Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis reclining sofa invites you to a luxuriously soft lounging experience. The chic hue fits right in with contemporary color palettes. A tufted b...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,023.09Original price $1,023.09 - Original price $1,023.09Original price $1,023.09Current price $786.99$786.99 - $786.99Current price $786.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,463.68Original price $2,463.68 - Original price $2,463.68Original price $2,463.68Current price $1,895.14$1,895.14 - $1,895.14Current price $1,895.14Crossplex Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureVersatile style teams up with everyday convenience to create this power reclining sofa. Settle into the sleek leather seating area and effortlessl...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,463.68Original price $2,463.68 - Original price $2,463.68Original price $2,463.68Current price $1,895.14$1,895.14 - $1,895.14Current price $1,895.14Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,339.35Original price $1,339.35 - Original price $1,339.35Original price $1,339.35Current price $1,030.27$1,030.27 - $1,030.27Current price $1,030.27Colleton Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSporting traditional elements including a roll arm frame with nailhead trim, this sofa provides here-and-now relevance. Mix in this combination of...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,339.35Original price $1,339.35 - Original price $1,339.35Original price $1,339.35Current price $1,030.27$1,030.27 - $1,030.27Current price $1,030.27Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $959.36Original price $959.36 - Original price $959.36Original price $959.36Current price $737.97$737.97 - $737.97Current price $737.97Chasemore Sofa
Ashley FurnitureEveryone can have the best seat in the house with this sofa. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arms you love. C...
View full detailsOriginal price $959.36Original price $959.36 - Original price $959.36Original price $959.36Current price $737.97$737.97 - $737.97Current price $737.97Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $806.64Original price $806.64 - Original price $806.64Original price $806.64Current price $620.49$620.49 - $620.49Current price $620.49Cashton Sofa
Ashley FurnitureNeed a simple style refresh? Liven up your living room essentials with this sofa. A chunky silhouette holds invitingly ample cushioning you’ll lon...
View full detailsOriginal price $806.64Original price $806.64 - Original price $806.64Original price $806.64Current price $620.49$620.49 - $620.49Current price $620.49Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $795.82Original price $795.82 - Original price $795.82Original price $795.82Current price $612.17$612.17 - $612.17Current price $612.17Cascilla Sofa
Ashley FurnitureRevamp your sleekly styled living room sanctuary with this sofa. Well-suited to contemporary spaces with a calming neutral upholstery in a pewter ...
View full detailsOriginal price $795.82Original price $795.82 - Original price $795.82Original price $795.82Current price $612.17$612.17 - $612.17Current price $612.17Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,257.58Original price $1,257.58 - Original price $1,257.58Original price $1,257.58Current price $967.37$967.37 - $967.37Current price $967.37Bryceview Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa embodies timeless mid-century elegance with its linear design, sleek track arms and tapered legs. Genuine leather in the seating area ad...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,257.58Original price $1,257.58 - Original price $1,257.58Original price $1,257.58Current price $967.37$967.37 - $967.37Current price $967.37Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,491.35Original price $2,491.35 - Original price $2,491.35Original price $2,491.35Current price $1,916.42$1,916.42 - $1,916.42Current price $1,916.42Brindley Pier Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureDiscover lasting luxury with this sectional sofa. You'll experience the perfect blend of comfort and stylish design with its combination of leathe...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,491.35Original price $2,491.35 - Original price $2,491.35Original price $2,491.35Current price $1,916.42$1,916.42 - $1,916.42Current price $1,916.42Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,234.49Original price $3,234.49 - Original price $3,234.49Original price $3,234.49Current price $2,488.07$2,488.07 - $2,488.07Current price $2,488.07Boyington Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureReady to take your reclining experience to the next level? Then sit up and take notice. With this power reclining sofa, ultimate relaxation is at ...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,234.49Original price $3,234.49 - Original price $3,234.49Original price $3,234.49Current price $2,488.07$2,488.07 - $2,488.07Current price $2,488.07Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,549.78Original price $1,549.78 - Original price $1,549.78Original price $1,549.78Current price $1,192.14$1,192.14 - $1,192.14Current price $1,192.14Boxmere Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureExperience modern luxury with this power reclining sofa. The soft-to-the-touch leather and faux leather upholstery brings ultimate relaxation at a...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,549.78Original price $1,549.78 - Original price $1,549.78Original price $1,549.78Current price $1,192.14$1,192.14 - $1,192.14Current price $1,192.14Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,294.85Original price $1,294.85 - Original price $1,294.85Original price $1,294.85Current price $996.04$996.04 - $996.04Current price $996.04Boothbay Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureExpansive elegance. This reclining sofa makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe appearance, magnifying the beauty of ri...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,294.85Original price $1,294.85 - Original price $1,294.85Original price $1,294.85Current price $996.04$996.04 - $996.04Current price $996.04Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,923.77Original price $1,923.77 - Original price $1,923.77Original price $1,923.77Current price $1,479.82$1,479.82 - $1,479.82Current price $1,479.82Boothbay Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureExpansive elegance. This power reclining sofa makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe appearance, magnifying the beauty...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,923.77Original price $1,923.77 - Original price $1,923.77Original price $1,923.77Current price $1,479.82$1,479.82 - $1,479.82Current price $1,479.82Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,120.50Original price $1,120.50 - Original price $1,120.50Original price $1,120.50Current price $861.92$861.92 - $861.92Current price $861.92Bolsena Sofa
Ashley FurnitureFew sofas demand attention like this one. It's wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather upholstery that'...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,120.50Original price $1,120.50 - Original price $1,120.50Original price $1,120.50Current price $861.92$861.92 - $861.92Current price $861.92Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,746.99Original price $1,746.99 - Original price $1,746.99Original price $1,746.99Current price $1,343.84$1,343.84 - $1,343.84Current price $1,343.84Biscoe Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this power reclining sofa is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabr...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,746.99Original price $1,746.99 - Original price $1,746.99Original price $1,746.99Current price $1,343.84$1,343.84 - $1,343.84Current price $1,343.84Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,072.88Original price $1,072.88 - Original price $1,072.88Original price $1,072.88Current price $825.29$825.29 - $825.29Current price $825.29Brysonview Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSeamlessly blend contemporary aesthetics and uncompromising comfort with this reclining sofa. Its handsome charcoal-hued faux leather has a tailor...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,072.88Original price $1,072.88 - Original price $1,072.88Original price $1,072.88Current price $825.29$825.29 - $825.29Current price $825.29Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $696.01Original price $696.01 - Original price $696.01Original price $696.01Current price $535.39$535.39 - $535.39Current price $535.39Larimer Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this sofa marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms lend a contem...
View full detailsOriginal price $696.01Original price $696.01 - Original price $696.01Original price $696.01Current price $535.39$535.39 - $535.39Current price $535.39Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,172.20Original price $1,172.20 - Original price $1,172.20Original price $1,172.20Current price $901.69$901.69 - $901.69Current price $901.69Lowilla Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureReady to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This reclining sofa is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushions that provide ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,172.20Original price $1,172.20 - Original price $1,172.20Original price $1,172.20Current price $901.69$901.69 - $901.69Current price $901.69Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,864.84Original price $1,864.84 - Original price $1,864.84Original price $1,864.84Current price $1,434.49$1,434.49 - $1,434.49Current price $1,434.49Next Move Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power reclining sofa combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blu...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,864.84Original price $1,864.84 - Original price $1,864.84Original price $1,864.84Current price $1,434.49$1,434.49 - $1,434.49Current price $1,434.49Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $917.27Original price $917.27 - Original price $917.27Original price $917.27Current price $705.59$705.59 - $705.59Current price $705.59Reveon Lakes Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa strikes the perfect balance between elevated and eclectic. Contemporary lines and a richly hued velvet upholstery keep things chic. Desi...
View full detailsOriginal price $917.27Original price $917.27 - Original price $917.27Original price $917.27Current price $705.59$705.59 - $705.59Current price $705.59Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $696.01Original price $696.01 - Original price $696.01Original price $696.01Current price $535.39$535.39 - $535.39Current price $535.39WillowBend Sofa
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning sofa i...
View full detailsOriginal price $696.01Original price $696.01 - Original price $696.01Original price $696.01Current price $535.39$535.39 - $535.39Current price $535.39Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,155.36Original price $1,155.36 - Original price $1,155.36Original price $1,155.36Current price $888.74$888.74 - $888.74Current price $888.74Conlee-Pike Sofa
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A triumph in transitional design, this sofa invites you to indulge in complete comfort. The contemporary yet classically styled piece is covered i...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,155.36Original price $1,155.36 - Original price $1,155.36Original price $1,155.36Current price $888.74$888.74 - $888.74Current price $888.74Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,178.70Original price $2,178.70 - Original price $2,178.70Original price $2,178.70Current price $1,675.92$1,675.92 - $1,675.92Current price $1,675.92Gravier Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Commanding in presence yet tailored in detail, this power reclining sofa brings a refined lounge experience to your living space. Supple top grain...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,178.70Original price $2,178.70 - Original price $2,178.70Original price $2,178.70Current price $1,675.92$1,675.92 - $1,675.92Current price $1,675.92Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,031.51Original price $1,031.51 - Original price $1,031.51Original price $1,031.51Current price $793.47$793.47 - $793.47Current price $793.47Jayne Park Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSink into the captivating comfort of this sofa. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for movie nights,...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,031.51Original price $1,031.51 - Original price $1,031.51Original price $1,031.51Current price $793.47$793.47 - $793.47Current price $793.47Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Maxx Save carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.