Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,303.03Original price $1,303.03 - Original price $1,303.03Original price $1,303.03Current price $1,002.33$1,002.33 - $1,002.33Current price $1,002.33Forest Lake Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureTrend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with this power recliner. Curl up in its ultra-chi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,303.03Original price $1,303.03 - Original price $1,303.03Original price $1,303.03Current price $1,002.33$1,002.33 - $1,002.33Current price $1,002.33Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,160.90Original price $2,160.90 - Original price $2,160.90Original price $2,160.90Current price $1,662.23$1,662.23 - $1,662.23Current price $1,662.23Foreside Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSometimes seeing is believing. And you can rest assured that this seating package is every bit as indulgent as it looks. Designed to put you in th...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,160.90Original price $2,160.90 - Original price $2,160.90Original price $2,160.90Current price $1,662.23$1,662.23 - $1,662.23Current price $1,662.23Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,104.86Original price $1,104.86 - Original price $1,104.86Original price $1,104.86Current price $849.89$849.89 - $849.89Current price $849.89Foreside Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSometimes seeing is believing. And you can rest assured that this reclining sofa is every bit as indulgent as it looks. Designed to put you in the...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,104.86Original price $1,104.86 - Original price $1,104.86Original price $1,104.86Current price $849.89$849.89 - $849.89Current price $849.89Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,056.04Original price $1,056.04 - Original price $1,056.04Original price $1,056.04Current price $812.34$812.34 - $812.34Current price $812.34Foreside Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureSometimes seeing is believing. And you can rest assured that this reclining loveseat with console is every bit as indulgent as it looks. Designed ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,056.04Original price $1,056.04 - Original price $1,056.04Original price $1,056.04Current price $812.34$812.34 - $812.34Current price $812.34Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $651.27Original price $651.27 - Original price $651.27Original price $651.27Current price $500.98$500.98 - $500.98Current price $500.98Foreside Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSometimes seeing is believing. And you can rest assured that this rocker recliner is every bit as indulgent as it looks. Designed to put you in th...
View full detailsOriginal price $651.27Original price $651.27 - Original price $651.27Original price $651.27Current price $500.98$500.98 - $500.98Current price $500.98Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,023.09Original price $1,023.09 - Original price $1,023.09Original price $1,023.09Current price $786.99$786.99 - $786.99Current price $786.99First Base Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa tees you up to catch up on streaming or enjoy the latest game without breaking the bank. Its easy reclining motion and inviting stitched...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,023.09Original price $1,023.09 - Original price $1,023.09Original price $1,023.09Current price $786.99$786.99 - $786.99Current price $786.99Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $944.20Original price $944.20 - Original price $944.20Original price $944.20Current price $726.31$726.31 - $726.31Current price $726.31First Base Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat tees you up to catch up on streaming or enjoy the latest game without breaking the bank. Its easy reclining motion and inviting stit...
View full detailsOriginal price $944.20Original price $944.20 - Original price $944.20Original price $944.20Current price $726.31$726.31 - $726.31Current price $726.31Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $651.27Original price $651.27 - Original price $651.27Original price $651.27Current price $500.98$500.98 - $500.98Current price $500.98First Base Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis recliner tees you up to catch up on streaming or enjoy the latest game without breaking the bank. Its easy reclining motion and inviting stit...
View full detailsOriginal price $651.27Original price $651.27 - Original price $651.27Original price $651.27Current price $500.98$500.98 - $500.98Current price $500.98Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,967.29Original price $1,967.29 - Original price $2,618.56Original price $1,967.29Current price $1,513.30$1,513.30 - $2,014.28Current price $1,513.30First Base Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThe First Base seating package tees you up to catch up on streaming or enjoy the latest game without breaking the bank. An easy reclining motion a...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,967.29Original price $1,967.29 - Original price $2,618.56Original price $1,967.29Current price $1,513.30$1,513.30 - $2,014.28Current price $1,513.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $739.06Original price $739.06 - Original price $739.06Original price $739.06Current price $568.51$568.51 - $568.51Current price $568.51Femley Recliner
Ashley FurnitureTired of searching for the right rocker recliner? Find your perfect fit with this chair. Its rich, supple upholstery has the look of timeless leat...
View full detailsOriginal price $739.06Original price $739.06 - Original price $739.06Original price $739.06Current price $568.51$568.51 - $568.51Current price $568.51Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $891.77Original price $891.77 - Original price $891.77Original price $891.77Current price $685.98$685.98 - $685.98Current price $685.98Feazada Power Recliner
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be wowed. This power recliner is ready to elevate your home theater experience, with one-touch power controls and futuristic LED lights...
View full detailsOriginal price $891.77Original price $891.77 - Original price $891.77Original price $891.77Current price $685.98$685.98 - $685.98Current price $685.98Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,130.12Original price $1,130.12 - Original price $1,130.12Original price $1,130.12Current price $869.32$869.32 - $869.32Current price $869.32Draycoll Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureBuilt for luxury, this reclining sofa lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy surfac...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,130.12Original price $1,130.12 - Original price $1,130.12Original price $1,130.12Current price $869.32$869.32 - $869.32Current price $869.32Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $760.71Original price $760.71 - Original price $760.71Original price $760.71Current price $585.16$585.16 - $585.16Current price $585.16Draycoll Recliner
Ashley FurnitureBuilt for luxury, this rocker recliner lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy surfa...
View full detailsOriginal price $760.71Original price $760.71 - Original price $760.71Original price $760.71Current price $585.16$585.16 - $585.16Current price $585.16Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,081.29Original price $1,081.29 - Original price $1,081.29Original price $1,081.29Current price $831.76$831.76 - $831.76Current price $831.76Draycoll Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureBuilt for luxury, this reclining loveseat with center console lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,081.29Original price $1,081.29 - Original price $1,081.29Original price $1,081.29Current price $831.76$831.76 - $831.76Current price $831.76Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,404.29Original price $1,404.29 - Original price $1,404.29Original price $1,404.29Current price $1,080.22$1,080.22 - $1,080.22Current price $1,080.22Draycoll Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureBuilt for luxury, this power reclining sofa lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,404.29Original price $1,404.29 - Original price $1,404.29Original price $1,404.29Current price $1,080.22$1,080.22 - $1,080.22Current price $1,080.22Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,355.46Original price $1,355.46 - Original price $1,355.46Original price $1,355.46Current price $1,042.66$1,042.66 - $1,042.66Current price $1,042.66Draycoll Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureBuilt for luxury, this power reclining loveseat with center console lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upho...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,355.46Original price $1,355.46 - Original price $1,355.46Original price $1,355.46Current price $1,042.66$1,042.66 - $1,042.66Current price $1,042.66Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $895.39Original price $895.39 - Original price $895.39Original price $895.39Current price $688.76$688.76 - $688.76Current price $688.76Draycoll Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureBuilt for luxury, this power rocker recliner lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy...
View full detailsOriginal price $895.39Original price $895.39 - Original price $895.39Original price $895.39Current price $688.76$688.76 - $688.76Current price $688.76Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $4,919.43Original price $4,919.43 - Original price $4,919.43Original price $4,919.43Current price $3,784.18$3,784.18 - $3,784.18Current price $3,784.18Double Deal Reclining Sectional with Console
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional with console is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and con...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,919.43Original price $4,919.43 - Original price $4,919.43Original price $4,919.43Current price $3,784.18$3,784.18 - $3,784.18Current price $3,784.18Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $6,350.64Original price $6,350.64 - Original price $6,350.64Original price $6,350.64Current price $4,885.11$4,885.11 - $4,885.11Current price $4,885.11Double Deal Reclining Sectional with 2 Consoles
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional with consoles is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and co...
View full detailsOriginal price $6,350.64Original price $6,350.64 - Original price $6,350.64Original price $6,350.64Current price $4,885.11$4,885.11 - $4,885.11Current price $4,885.11Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $5,466.57 - Original price $5,908.60Original price $5,466.57 - Original price $5,908.60Original price $5,466.57$4,205.05 - $4,545.08$4,205.05 - $4,545.08Current price $4,205.05Double Deal Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenience, the...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,466.57 - Original price $5,908.60Original price $5,466.57 - Original price $5,908.60Original price $5,466.57$4,205.05 - $4,545.08$4,205.05 - $4,545.08Current price $4,205.05Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,291.00Original price $3,291.00 - Original price $3,291.00Original price $3,291.00Current price $2,531.54$2,531.54 - $2,531.54Current price $2,531.54Double Deal Power Reclining Sofa Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional sofa is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenience...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,291.00Original price $3,291.00 - Original price $3,291.00Original price $3,291.00Current price $2,531.54$2,531.54 - $2,531.54Current price $2,531.54Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,009.62Original price $3,009.62 - Original price $3,009.62Original price $3,009.62Current price $2,315.09$2,315.09 - $2,315.09Current price $2,315.09Double Deal Power Reclining Loveseat Sectional with Console
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional loveseat is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and conveni...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,009.62Original price $3,009.62 - Original price $3,009.62Original price $3,009.62Current price $2,315.09$2,315.09 - $2,315.09Current price $2,315.09Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,567.58Original price $2,567.58 - Original price $2,567.58Original price $2,567.58Current price $1,975.06$1,975.06 - $1,975.06Current price $1,975.06Double Deal Power Reclining Loveseat Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional loveseat is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and conveni...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,567.58Original price $2,567.58 - Original price $2,567.58Original price $2,567.58Current price $1,975.06$1,975.06 - $1,975.06Current price $1,975.06Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $4,274.89Original price $4,274.89 - Original price $4,274.89Original price $4,274.89Current price $3,288.38$3,288.38 - $3,288.38Current price $3,288.38DeepWakes Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureLive and lounge luxuriously. This power reclining seating package brings an ultra-stylish flair to your home’s central hub. Its seating areas are ...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,274.89Original price $4,274.89 - Original price $4,274.89Original price $4,274.89Current price $3,288.38$3,288.38 - $3,288.38Current price $3,288.38Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Maxx Save carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.